F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4

by F5 Networks
$65.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with F5 Networks part F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4.
Connector Type_MPO, Data Rate_40G, Distance_150m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4
Form Type:
QSFP+
Data Rate:
40G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
150m
Connector:
MPO
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes