FM-1G-SM

by Pakedge
£43.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part FM-1G-SM-C is 100% Compatible with

FM-1G-SM SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: FM-1G-SM
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify FM-1G-SM as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.