FTLC9558REPM

by Finisar
£225.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Finisar FTLC9558REPMSFP-100G-SR4   Finisar FTLC9558REPM 100G QSFP28 transceiver module with MPO connector  Multimode 100m MPO.


> Compatible with Part Number: FTLC9558REPM
> Form Type: QSFP28
> Data Rate: 100G 103.1Gbps
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 100m
> Connector: MPO
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.