FTLF1318P3BTL

by Finisar
£36.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL  New Original 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm Multimode 10Km LC.

> Finisar New Original: FTLF1318P3BTL
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: Fibre Channel  2.125G
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 10Lm
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: -20C ~85 C
 Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is New Original FTLF1318P3BTL  if you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.