FTLF8519P3BCL

by Finisar
£21.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Finisar FTLF8519P3BCL  New Original 1000Base SX SFP SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC  commercial temperature range.

For Large Volume Pricing - Please call us on 01285 750700

 

> Finisar New Original: FTLF8519P3BCL
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: Fibre Channel  2.125G
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 300m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: -5C ~70 C
 Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is New Original FTLF8519P3BCL  if you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.