FTLF8519P3BTL

by Finisar
$45.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

New Original FTLF8519P3BTL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF8519P3BTL Industrial  temperature range -40 +85C.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_300m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
Original Part New FTLF8519P3BTL
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
300m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
-40~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes
Industrial Temperature Range
Industrial Temperature Range