Skip to content
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com

FTLF8524P2BNL

New Original FTLF8524P2BNL New Original part is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF8524P2BNL.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Data Rate_4G, Distance_300m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
by Finisar
Original price £39.25 - Original price £39.25
Original price
£39.25
£39.25 - £39.25
Current price £39.25

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
4G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
4G
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
-20~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes

All our transceivers are MSA form factor specification and configured in-house by our engineers to initialise and perform exactly as the OEM equivalent.