FTLF8524P2BNV

by Finisar
£29.25

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV New Original Rate Selectable Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1G, 2G, 4G SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC.

> Finisar New Original: FTLF8524P2BNV
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet 1.06G, 2.125G or 4.25G rate selectable
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 300m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: -20C ~85 C
 Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is New Original FTLF8524P2BNV if you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.