FTLX1475D3BCL

by Finisar
£77.50

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

New Original FTLX1475D3BCL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLX1475D3BCL.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_10km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
10km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
-5~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes