GP-10GSFP-1L

by Force10
£109.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part GP-10GSFP-1L-C is 100% Compatible with

GP-10GSFP-1L SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: GP-10GSFP-1L
> Form Type: SFP+
> Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify GP-10GSFP-1L as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.