Skip to content
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com

JNP-10G-AOC-20M

Switch SFP Part JNP-10G-AOC-20M-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Juniper part JNP-10G-AOC-20M.
Connector Type_SFP+, Data Rate_10G, Distance_20 Mtr, Fiber Mode_Active Optical Cable, Transmission_OM4
by Juniper
Original price £96.00 - Original price £96.00
Original price
£96.00
£96.00 - £96.00
Current price £96.00

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Compatible with Part Number:
JNP-10G-AOC-20M
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
OM4 Duplex
Distance:
20 Mtr
Connector:
SFP+
Fiber Type:
Active Optical Cable
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A

All our transceivers are MSA form factor specification and configured in-house by our engineers to initialise and perform exactly as the OEM equivalent.