JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D

by Juniper
£120.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-C is 100% Compatible with

JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D SFP+ 10GBASE 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D
> Form Type: SFP+
> Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
> Wavelength: 1330/1270nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.