LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Coupler

by Switch SFP
$40.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Coupler Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Connector Type_LC Female -SC Male
Compatible with Part Number:
LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Coupler LC Female - SC Male
Form Type:
OS2 Duplex
Data Rate:
N/A
Wavelength:
N/A
Distance:
N/A
Connector:
LC-SC
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A