MGBLH1

by Cisco SMB
£59.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part MGBLH1-C is 100% Compatible with

MGBLH1 SFP 1000BASE EX 1310nm Single mode 40km LC.

> Compatible with Part Number: MGBLH1
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 40km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: No

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify MGBLH1 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.