MMA2P00-AS

by Mellanox Technologies
£68.75

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part MMA2P00-AS-C is 100% Compatible with

MMA2P00-AS SFP+ 25GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 100m LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: MMA2P00-AS
> Form Type: SFP28
> Data Rate: 25G   25.75Gbps
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 100m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify MMA2P00-AS as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.