OM4-DUP-LC-LC-25M

by Switch SFP
$43.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OM4-DUP-LC-LC-25M Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_25 Mtr, Cable Type_OM4 Duplex Multi Mode, Connector Type_LC-LC
Compatible with Part Number:
OM4-DUP-LC-LC-25M
Form Type:
OM4 Duplex
Data Rate:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
Multimode
Distance:
25 Mtr
Connector:
LC-LC
Fiber Type:
Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A