Skip to content
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com

OM4-DUP-LC-LC-50M

OM4-DUP-LC-LC-50M Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_50 Mtr, Cable Type_OM4 Duplex Multi Mode, Connector Type_LC-LC
Original price £49.50 - Original price £49.50
Original price
£49.50
£49.50 - £49.50
Current price £49.50

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Compatible with Part Number:
OM4-DUP-LC-LC-50M
Form Type:
OM4 Duplex
Data Rate:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
Multimode
Distance:
50 Mtr
Connector:
LC-LC
Fiber Type:
Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A

All our transceivers are MSA form factor specification and configured in-house by our engineers to initialise and perform exactly as the OEM equivalent.