OM4-DUP-LC-SC-3M

by Switch SFP
£7.90

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OM4-DUP-LC-SC-3M Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_3 Mtr, Cable Type_OM4 Duplex Multi Mode, Connector Type_LC-SC
Compatible with Part Number:
OM4-DUP-LC-SC-3M
Form Type:
OM4 Duplex
Data Rate:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Distance:
3 Mtr
Connector:
LC-SC
Fiber Type:
MultiMode
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A