OM4-DUP-SC-SC-5M

by Switch SFP
$18.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OM4-DUP-SC-SC-5M Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_5 Mtr, Cable Type_OM4 Duplex Multi Mode, Connector Type_SC-SC
Compatible with Part Number:
OM4-DUP-SC-SC-5M
Form Type:
OM4 Duplex
Data Rate:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
Multimode
Distance:
5 Mtr
Connector:
SC-SC
Fiber Type:
Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A