OM4-MPO-LCx4-8Fibre-1M

by Switch SFP
$53.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OM4-MPO-LCx4-8Fibre-1M Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock. This cable is for QSFP to 4 x Duplex LC connection.
Cable Length_1 Mtr, Cable Type_OM4 Duplex Multi Mode, Connector Type_MPO
Form Type:
OM4 MPO to 4 x LC Duplex
Data Rate:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
Multimode
Distance:
1 Meter
Connector:
MPO to 4 x LC Duplex
Fiber Type:
Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A
This cable is for connection of
QSFP to 4 x Duplex LC