OM4-MPO-MPO-12Fibre-2M-B

by Switch SFP
$63.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OM4-MPO-MPO-12Fibre-2M-B Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock. This cable is for connection QSFP to QSFP
Cable Length_2 Mtr, Cable Type_OM4 Duplex Multi Mode, Connector Type_MPO
Form Type:
OM4 MPO to MPO
Data Rate:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
Multimode
Distance:
2 Meter
Connector:
MPO - MPO
Fiber Type:
Aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
This cable is for connection of
QSFP to QSFP