OS2-DUP-LC-LC-2_5M-ARM-BLUE

by Switch SFP
£12.80

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OS2-DUP-LC-LC-2_5M-ARM-BLUE Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_2.5 Mtr, Cable Type_OS2 Duplex Single Mode, Connector Type_LC-LC
Compatible with Part Number:
OS2-DUP-LC-LC-2_5M-ARM-BLUE
Form Type:
OS2 Duplex Armoured
Data Rate:
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Distance:
2.5 Mtr
Connector:
LC-LC
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Operating Temperature:
-40~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A