OS2-DUP-LC-SC-3M

by Switch SFP
$13.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OS2-DUP-LC-SC-3M Low Smoke Zero Halogen Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_3 Mtr, Cable Type_OS2 Duplex Single Mode, Connector Type_LC-SC
Compatible with Part Number:
OS2-DUP-LC-SC-3M
Form Type:
OS2 Duplex
Data Rate:
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength:
Single Mode
Distance:
3 Mtr
Connector:
LC-SC
Fiber Type:
Yellow Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A