OS2-DUP-LC-SN-1M

by Switch SFP
$77.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OS2-DUP-LC-SN-1M  Low Smoke Zero Halogen This cable with the SN connector provides a single and independent duplex fiber branch on the four-channel transceiver module QSFP, QSFP-DD28 and QSFP-DD56 and OSFP, which is a more efficient and more reliable connector. 
Cable Length_1 Mtr, Cable Type_OS2 Duplex SingleMode, Connector Type_LC-SN
Compatible with Part Number:
OS2-DUP-LC-SN-1M
Form Type:
OS2 Duplex
Data Rate:
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength:
Single Mode
Distance:
1 Mtr
Connector:
LC-SN
Fiber Type:
Yellow Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A
SN connector provides high Density connection
SN connector provides high Density connection
Please call us for custom designed cable lengths
Please call us for custom designed cable lengths