OS2-MPO-LCx4-8Fibre-5M

by Switch SFP
$108.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OS2-MPO-LCx4-8Fibre-5M Low Smoke Zero Halogen Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock. This cable is for QSFP to 4 x Duplex LC connection
Cable Length_5 Mtr, Cable Type_OS2 Duplex Single Mode, Connector Type_MPO
Compatible with Part Number:
OS2-MPO-LCx4-8Fibre-5M
Form Type:
MPO connector to 4xLC Duplex
Data Rate:
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength:
Single Mode
Distance:
5 Mtr
Connector:
MPO to 4xLC
Fiber Type:
Yellow Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A
This cable is for connection of
QSFP to 4 x Duplex LC