QSFP-100G-AOC-1M

by Cisco
£190.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part QSFP-100G-AOC-1M-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Cisco part QSFP-100G-AOC-1M.
Connector Type_QSFP28, Data Rate_100G, Distance_1 Mtr, Fiber Mode_Direct Attach Cable Active, Transmission_OM4 Duplex
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-100G-AOC-1M
Form Type:
QSFP28
Data Rate:
100G
Wavelength:
OM4 Duplex
Distance:
1 Mtr
Connector:
QSFP28
Fiber Type:
Active Optical Cable
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A