QSFP-40G-LR4

by Cisco
Save 27%
£385.00
£280.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part QSFP-40G-LR4-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Cisco part QSFP-40G-LR4.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_40G, Distance_10km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm
Compatible with Part Number:
QSFP-40G-LR4
Form Type:
QSFP+
Data Rate:
40G
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
10km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes