QSFP-40G-SR-BD-SW

by Switch SFP Custom
$448.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part QSFP-40G-SR-BD-SW is in UK stock Switch SFP Custom part QSFP-40G-SR-BD-SW.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_40G, Distance_150m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850-900nm
Compatible with Part Number:
QSFP-40G-SR-BD-SW
Form Type:
QSFP+
Data Rate:
40G
Wavelength:
850-900nm
Distance:
150m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes