QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

by Cisco
$547.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Cisco part QSFP-4X10G-LR-S.
Connector Type_MPO, Data Rate_40G, Distance_10km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm, 4x10GLR in QSFP+ form
Compatible with Part Number:
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S
Form Type:
QSFP+
Data Rate:
40G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
150m
Connector:
MPO
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes
4 channels
10G at 1310nm