S-35LC20D

by MikroTik
£19.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part S-35LC20D-C is 100% Compatible with

S-35LC20D SFP 1000BASE Tx1310nm / Rx 1550nm BiDi Single mode 20km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: S-35LC20D
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: Tx1310nm / Rx 1550nm
> Distance: 20km
> Connector: LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify S-35LC20D as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.