SC-SC Multimode Duplex Coupler

by Switch SFP
£5.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Fibre Optic Multimode Duplex Couplers SC-SC For joining two cables together or for patch panel mounting.


One-piece design is supplied in beige to differentiate it from the blue single mode version.


Supplied with dust caps.

  • One piece design
  • SC Multimode Duplex Couplers
  • Metal alignment sleeve
  • Supplied with dust caps
  • Supplied with dust caps