SFP-10G-AOC10M

by Cisco
£74.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-AOC10M-C is 100% Compatible with

SFP-10GAOC10M Active DAC SFP+ 10G MMF 10 Mtr Active OM4.

> Compatible with Part Number: SFP-10GAOC10M
> Form Type: SFP+ to SFP+
> Data Rate: 10G
> Wavelength: N/A
> Distance: 10Meter
> Connector: SFP+
> Fiber Type: Active
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: N/A

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify SFP-10GAOC10M as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.