SFP-10G-BXU-H3C

by H3C
£104.50

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-BXU-H3C-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with H3C part SFP-10G-BXU-H3C.
Connector Type_Single LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_10km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1270nm TX/1330nm RX
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-10G-BXU-H3C
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
1270nm TX/1330nm RX
Distance:
10km
Connector:
Single LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes