SFP-10G-ER-AL

by Alcatel-Lucent
£220.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-ER-AL-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent part SFP-10G-ER-AL.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_40km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1550nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-10G-ER-AL
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
1550nm
Distance:
40km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes