SFP-10G-SR-BCM

by Broadcom
$79.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-SR-BCM is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Broadcom Avago AFBR-710SMZ devices.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_300m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-10G-SR-BCM / Avago AFBR-710SMZ
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
300m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes