SFP-10G-ZR-AO

by Switch SFP Custom
£1,150.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Addon SFP-10G-ZR-AO is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Cisco part SFP-10G-ZR.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_80km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1550nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-10G-ZR
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
1550nm
Distance:
80km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes
Supplied by Add On TAA compliant
Supplied by Add On TAA compliant