SFP-1G-BX-Tx1310Rx1550-SM-40-I

by Switch SFP Custom
$127.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-BX-Tx1310Rx1550-SM-40-I is in UK stock Switch SFP Custom part SFP-1G-BX-Tx1310Rx1550-SM-40-I.
Connector Type_Single LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_40km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm TX/1550nm RX, Industrial Temp Range
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-1G-BX-Tx1310Rx1550-SM-40-I
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1310nm TX/1550nm RX
Distance:
40km
Connector:
Single LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
-40~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes
Custom Coding
Industrial Temp