SFP-1G-EX-1310-SM-40KM

by Switch SFP Custom
£44.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-EX-1310-SM-40KM SFP 1000BASE EX 1310nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

 

> Compatible with Part Number: SFP-1G-EX-1310-SM-40KM
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 40km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: YES

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.