SFP-1G-LH-1310-SM-10KM-NG

by Switch SFP Custom
£17.25

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-LH-1310-SM-10KM-NG is a SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM coded for Netgear devices.

Note we can supply this module with your customer logo or blank, if you need any changes to the design please call us.


> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is will only work only in Netgear vendor's equipment. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.