SFP-1GLHXLC

by Moxa
$106.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-1GLHXLC-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Moxa part SFP-1GLHXLC.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_40km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-1GLHXLC
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
40km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes