SFP-1GSXLC-T

by Moxa
£29.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part SFP-1GSXLC-T-C is 100% Compatible with

SFP-1GSXLC-T SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM Industrial Version *Extended Temperature Range*.

> Compatible with Part Number: SFP-1GSXLC-T
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 550m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: -40~85 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify SFP-1GSXLC-T as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.