SFP-1GSXLC-T

by Moxa
£29.50

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-1GSXLC-T-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Moxa part SFP-1GSXLC-T.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_550m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-1GSXLC-T
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
550m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
-40~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes