SFP-1GZXLC

by Moxa
£84.50

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-1GZXLC-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Moxa part SFP-1GZXLC.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_80km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1550nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-1GZXLC
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1550nm
Distance:
80km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes