Skip to content
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com

SFP-1GZXLC

Switch SFP Part SFP-1GZXLC-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Moxa part SFP-1GZXLC.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_80km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1550nm
by Moxa
Original price £82.00 - Original price £82.00
Original price
£82.00
£82.00 - £82.00
Current price £82.00

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-1GZXLC
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1550nm
Distance:
80km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes

All our transceivers are MSA form factor specification and configured in-house by our engineers to initialise and perform exactly as the OEM equivalent.