SFP-25G-AOC-3M

by Cisco
$93.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-25G-AOC-3M is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Cisco.
Connector Type_SFP+, Data Rate_25G, Distance_3 Mtr, Fiber Mode_Direct Attach Cable Active, Transmission_OM4
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-25G-AOC-3M
Form Type:
SFP28
Data Rate:
25G
Wavelength:
OM4 Duplex
Distance:
3 Mtr
Connector:
SFP28
Fiber Type:
Active Optical Cable
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A
SFP28 for Cisco
SFP28 for Cisco