SFP-25G-SR-S

by Cisco
$77.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-25G-SR-S-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Cisco part SFP-25G-SR-S.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_25G, Distance_100m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-25G-SR-S
Form Type:
SFP28
Data Rate:
25G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
100m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes