SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

by Huawei
$114.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Huawei part SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_70km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1550nm
Compatible with Part Number:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1550nm
Distance:
70km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes