TL-SM321B

by TP Link
£25.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part TL-SM321B-C is 100% Compatible with

TL-SM321B SFP 1000BASE Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: TL-SM321B
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: Tx1310nm / Rx 1550nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Single LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify TL-SM321B as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.